Liste des Membres de Commissions

LES MEMBRES DE COMMISSIONS 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


* CAMPING :                                                                                                                              
CGT : RELAVE Claude (4027), BRANCHEY Hélène (4043), GUILLAUD Sylvie (4231)
FO : PERIER Marie-Hélène (4005), PERQUIA Michel (7194)
CFDT :  DEAL-JOUBERT Catherine (04 37 43 32 07)
SUD :
BELAIEB Camille (4975), BULTEZ Isabelle (9040)

 

* CULTURE :
FO : KOHLER Laurence (4027), Stéphane BOUVIER (7097), MATOS Anna-Paula (4219)
CGT : BRUNEAU Patricia (4610), RAMOGER Anne (7042)
CFDT : ALIX Thierry (9023), SAEZ Magaly (4085)
SUD :
HEBERT Noëlle (7103), RICHARD Michelle (7202)

 

* ECONOMIQUE :
CGT : DI RUSCIO Maryse (9089), THIOT Rodolphe (9852)
FO : KOHLER Laurence (4027), PERIER Marie-Hélène (4005)
CFDT :  SAEZ Magaly (4085)
SUD :
ANTIC Isabelle (9779), BESSETTE Sylvette (4027)

 

* EGALITE PROFESIONNELLE :
CFDT : DEFILLON Marie-Pierre (9941), PENET Marie-Pierre (9694), POYET Patricia (9817)
CGT :
  CHACON Marie Sophie (9452), DI RUSCIO Maryse (9089)
FO :  AUFAURE Laurent (9022), BOUVIER Stéphane (7097)
SUD : ANTIC Isabelle (9779), BULTEZ Isabelle (9040)

 

* ENFANTS :
CGT : BRANCHEY Hélène (4043), RAMOGER Anne (7042), RELAVE Claude (4027)
CFDT : DA COSTA SENG Hélèna (4317)
FO : MONTAGNE Patrice (9022), MOREL Thomas (4027)
SUD : PIDEIL Flora (9888)


SPORTS LOISIRS ET AVENTURE :
CGT : RELAVE Claude (4027), GUILLAUD Sylvie (4231), MAZET Karine (4027)
FO : BERILLON Agnes (7084), MONTAGNE Patrice (9022)
CFDT :  ALIX Thierry (9023)
SUD : DUCHAMP Nelly (9840), REBIB Nellie (7196)

 

FORMATION :
CGT : CIDI Djamel (9540), COCHET Valérie (4043), FAYARD Maryline (9297)
FO : AUFAURE Laurent (9022), BOUVIER Stéphane (7097)
CFDT : ALIX Thierry (9023), SAEZ Magaly (4085)
SUD : MAYANS Véronique (4801)

 

SOCIALE :
SUD : BESSETTE Sylvette (4027), BELAIEB Camille (4795), BUEMI Montsé (4043)
CGT : MESSINA Josiane (4005), RELAVE Claude (4027)
FO : PERIER Marie-Hélène (4005), KOHLER Laurence (4027)
CFDT :  LIEBE Corinne (9609)

 

VACANCES :
CGT : COCHET Valérie (4043), BRANCHEY Hélène (4043), MAZET Karine (4043)
FO : AUFAURE Laurent (9022), PERIER Marie Hélène (4005)
CFDT :  METILLON Catherine (9266)
SUD : ANTIC Isabelle (9779), BUEMI Montsé (4043)

 

VOYAGES :
SUD : BESSETTE Sylvette (4027), BARJAC Annie (7010)
FO : ESPENON Catherine (9119), PERRIER Marie-Hélène (4005)
CFDT : SAEZ Magaly (4085)
CGT : CONESA Claudie (7221), NYD Brigitte (9415)

 

CONTROLE :
SUD : BELAIEB Camille (4975)

 

IMPRIMER LA LISTE ICI